Únor 2018 Stž + Mlž

Trénink - MLŽ    
        1. 5. 8. 12. 15.              
1 Pergnerová  Nikola 04. I I I I                
2 Kuthanová Karolína 04. I I X X                
3 Blokeš Ondřej 05. N N I I                
4 Suchý Jakub 05. I I I I                
5 Alexij Matěj 05. X I I I                
6 Šnídl Filip 05. X I I N                
7 Lev Martin 05. X X X X                
8 Lank Dominik 05. I X X X                
9 Holík Jan 06. N N N N                
10 Sagaydak Maxim 06. I I X I                
11 Korcina  Petr 06. I I I I                
12 Kuthan Karel 08. I I X X X              
13 Šnídl Vojta 08. X I I I                
                               
                               
Utkání - MLŽ    
        3. 4. 6. 14.                
1 Pergnerová  Nikola 04. I I I                  
2 Kuthanová Karolína 04. I I I                  
3 Blokeš Ondřej 05. N N N                  
4 Suchý Jakub 05. I I I                  
5 Alexij Matěj 05. I I I                  
6 Šnídl Filip 05. X X I                  
7 Lev Martin 05. X X X                  
8 Lank Dominik 05. X X X                  
9 Holík Jan 06. X X X                  
10 Sagaydak Maxim 06. I X X                  
11 Korcina  Petr 06. I X X                  
12 Kuthan Karel 08. I X X                  
13 Šnídl Vojta 08. X X X                  
                               
                               
                               
                               
Trénink - STŽ    
        8. 13. 15.                  
1 Červenka Matěj 03. I                      
2 Amler Jindřich 04. I                      
3 Bohatý Petr 04. I                      
4 Čech Josef 04. I                      
5 Fiška Lukáš 04. I                      
6 Matějka Denis 04. I                      
7 Monhart Jan 04. I                      
8 Sabo Jiří 04. X                      
9 Vlasjuk Filip 04. X                      
10 Červeňák Dan 04. I                      
11                              
12                              
13                              
14                              
15                              
                               
                               
Utkání - STŽ    
        4. 6. 14.                  
1 Červenka Matěj 03. I X                    
2 Amler Jindřich 04. I I                    
3 Bohatý Petr 04. I I                    
4 Čech Josef 04. I I                    
5 Fiška Lukáš 04. I I                    
6 Matějka Denis 04. I I                    
7 Monhart Jan 04. I I                    
8 Sabo Jiří 04. I I                    
9 Vlasjuk Filip 04. X I                    
10 Červeňák Dan 04. I I                    
11                              
12                              
13                              
14                              
15