Průběžné pořadí

  Skupina A            
poř. tým kol. V R P skóre body
1. FK Dukla Jižní Město 4 4 0 0 24:5 12
2. FC Junior Chomutov 4 3 1 1 42:10 10
3.  TJ Tatran Rakovník 5 3 0 2 25:17 9
4. TJ Unhošť 5 2 1 2 13:15 7
5.  Slovan Kladno 5 1 0 4 16:38 3
6. SK Rakovník 4 0 0 4 4:39 0
               
  Skupina B            
poř. tým kol. V R P skóre body
1. FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 05 5 5 0 0 35:4 15
2. SK Petřín Plzeň 5 4 0 1 35:9 12
3. SK Kročehlavy 5 2 1 2 19:32 7
4. SK Kladno  5 2 0 3 10:24 6
5. FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06 5 1 1 3 11:23 4
6. SK Slaný 5 0 0 5 10:28 0
Tabulka střelců
poř. hráč tým branky
1 Chýle Martin Junior Chomutov 9
2 Lank Dominik TJ Tatran Rakovník 8
3 Garal Ondřej Junior Chomutov 6
4 Hoffmann Petr TJ Unhošť 6
5 Hofman Filip SK Petřín Plzeň 6
6 Maršoun Kristiján Fk Slovan Kladno 6
7 Špalek Josef SK Kročehlavy 6
8 Fischer Filip Junior Chomutov 5
9 Szalay Lukáš KV 05 5
10 Blokeš Ondřej TJ Tatran Rakovník 4
11 Čolič Daniel KV 05 4
12 Divotyan Arman KV 05 4
13 Galudár Ondřej SK Kročehlavy 4
14 Ježek Matěj SK Kročehlavy 4
15 Kanický Richard KV 05 4
16 Ljapin Petr KV 05 4
17 Novák Matěj SK Petřín Plzeň 4
18 Šaláta Ondřej KV 05 4
19 Tichý Jakub FK Dukla J.Město 4
20 Vaňourek Filip SK Petřín Plzeň 4
21 Řezníček Ondřej KV 05 3
22 Bernas Jindřich Junior Chomutov 3
23 El-kayssi Tárik KV 05 3
24 Fedák Daniel Junior Chomutov 3
25 Frank Martin SK Petřín Plzeň 3
26 Holeček Jakub Junior Chomutov 3
27 Kapek Milan FK Dukla J.Město 3
28 Klein Vojtěch SK Petřín Plzeň 3
29 Kočí Hynek Junior Chomutov 3
30 Kočovský Matyáš FK Dukla J.Město 3
31 Kolařík Václav SK Petřín Plzeň 3
32 Kraus Matěj Fk Slovan Kladno 3
33 Macek Martin Fk Slovan Kladno 3
34 Olach Martin SK Petřín Plzeň 3
35 Šnídl Vojtěch TJ Tatran Rakovník 3
36 Gunter Michal KV 05 2
37 Alexij Matěj TJ Tatran Rakovník 2
38 Berisha David FK Dukla J.Město 2
39 Dankanič Jan KV 05 2
40 Holák Štěpán Junior Chomutov 2
41 Hončík David Fk Slovan Kladno 2
42 Javorčák Janis KV 06 2
43 Krameš Jakub FK Dukla J.Město 2
44 Kramosil Ondřej SK Slaný 2
45 Kraus Tomáš SK Kročehlavy 2
46 Křemenák Dan SK Petřín Plzeň 2
47 Křepínský Tomáš KV 06 2
48 Kukla Jakub SK Rakovník 2
49 Lev Martin TJ Tatran Rakovník 2
50 Lukeš Filip SK Slaný 2
51 Nedoma Martin KV 06 2
52 Pavlíček Ondra SK Kladno 2
53 Pavlík Jáchym TJ Tatran Rakovník 2
54 Pergnerová Nikola TJ Tatran Rakovník 2
55 Pleticha Jan SK Petřín Plzeň 2
56 Polanský Tomáš Junior Chomutov 2
57 Polyvianyi Yehor KV 06 2
58 Raš Denis TJ Unhošť 2
59 Řehoř Matěj SK Kladno 2
60 Stříbrský Jan FK Dukla J.Město 2
61 Suchopárek Matouš SK Slaný 2
62 Zoubek Lukáš SK Kladno 2
63 Blažek Filip TJ Unhošť 1
64 Bletterbauuer Karel SK Slaný 1
65 Dědič Ondřej TJ Unhošť 1
66 Dvořák Štěpán SK Kladno 1
67 Fiala Jáchym TJ Unhošť 1
68 Hamouz Michal SK Kladno 1
69 Havlůj Ondřej Fk Slovan Kladno 1
70 Hrdina David SK Petřín Plzeň 1
71 Husák Filip Junior Chomutov 1
72 Chromych Alexandr SK Rakovník 1
73 Janáček Vojtěch SK Kročehlavy 1
74 Kejkrt Jakub SK Slaný 1
75 Kolka Jan SK Kladno 1
76 Krunel Tomáš Fk Slovan Kladno 1
77 Lejska Matyáš FK Dukla J.Město 1
78 Lípa Filip Junior Chomutov 1
79 Makara Jakub SK Slaný 1
80 Mdlecký Lukáš Junior Chomutov 1
81 Míka Matyáš FK Dukla J.Město 1
82 Mikula Jakub SK Kladno 1
83 Nguyen Kiet FK Dukla J.Město 1
84 Nguyen Tuan FK Dukla J.Město 1
85 Obergruber Thomas FK Dukla J.Město 1
86 Pachta Petr Junior Chomutov 1
87 Petrídes Adam KV 06 1
88 Podivín Vít KV 06 1
89 Pokorný Petr TJ Unhošť 1
90 Rýgl Ondřej SK Rakovník 1
91 Seidl Jiří Junior Chomutov 1
92 Smeták Robert SK Petřín Plzeň 1
93 Suchý Jakub TJ Tatran Rakovník 1
94 Vošmik Ondra KV 06 1
95 Votruba Lukáš TJ Unhošť 1
96 Zikán Dominik SK Kročehlavy 1
97 Zinke Daniel SK Slaný 1
98 Žemlička Radek SK Petřín Plzeň 1