Rozpis - jaro 2017 - mladší žáci | |||||
den | datum | čas | domácí | host | poz. |
ne | 23.4.2017 | 10:15 | Lhota | TJ Tatran Rakovník | Kladno |
po | 24.4.2017 | 17:30 | TJ Tatran Rakovník | Slovan Kladno | Kladno |
so | 29.4.2017 | 11:55 | TJ Baník Švermov | TJ Tatran Rakovník | kraj |
po | 1.5.2017 | 13:00 | FK Kolín | TJ Tatran Rakovník | kraj |
stř | 3.5.2017 | 17:00 | Unhošť | TJ Tatran Rakovník | Kladno |
so | 6.5.2017 | 11:10 | TJ Tatran Rakovník | FK Brandýs-Boleslav | kraj |
po | 8.5.2017 | 11:10 | TJ Tatran Rakovník | FK Neratovice Byškovice | kraj |
čt | 11.5.2017 | 16:30 | Libušín | TJ Tatran Rakovník | Kladno |
ne | 14.5.2017 | 11:10 | Sk Union Čelákovice | TJ Tatran Rakovník | kraj |
po | 15.5.2017 | 17:30 | TJ Tatran Rakovník | SK Kladno | Kladno |
so | 20.5.2017 | 11:10 | TJ Tatran Rakovník | AFK Pečky | kraj |
st | 24.5.2017 | 18:40 | TJ Tatran Sedlčany | TJ Tatran Rakovník | kraj |
pa | 26.5.2017 | 17:00 | Vinařice | TJ Tatran Rakovník | Kladno |
so, ne | 27. - 28.5. | 8:00 | Příbram CUP | turnaj | |
st | 31.5.2017 | 18:30 | FK Říčany | TJ Tatran Rakovník | kraj |
so | 3.6.2017 | 11:10 | TJ Tatran Rakovník | FC Mělník | kraj |
čt | 8.6.2017 | 17:00 | TJ Tatran Rakovník | FC Sellier &Bellot Vlašim | kraj |
pa | 9.6.2017 | 17:00 | Zlonice | TJ Tatran Rakovník | Kladno |
ne | 11.6.2017 | 11:10 | FK Bohemia Poděbrady | TJ Tatran Rakovník | kraj |
po | 12.6.2017 | 17:30 | TJ Tatran Rakovník | Kročehlavy | Kladno |
so | 17.6.2017 | 11:10 | TJ Tatran Rakovník | TJ Kunice | kraj |
so | 24.6.2017 | 9:00 | TatranCup | turnaj | |
so | 24.6.2017 | 14:00 | DOKOPNÁ | rozlučka |
Rozpis - podzim 2016/2017 - mladší žáci | |||||
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | kolo | stav |
23.8. | 17:30 | Beroun | Tatran | př. | |
25.8. | 17:00 | Kročehlavy | Tatran Rakovník | 13 | 8:4 |
28.8. | 11:55 | FK HOŘOVICKO | Tatran Rakovník | 3. | 2:4 |
31.8. | 18:10 | Tatran Rakovník | TATRAN SEDLČANY | 1. | 6:1 |
1.9. | 16:30 | Slaný | Tatran Rakovník | 2. | 1:8 |
3.9. | 11:10 | Tatran Rakovník | SK SPARTAK Příbram | 4. | 8:1 |
8.9. | 17:00 | Tatran Rakovník | Lhota | 5. | 7:2 |
10.9. | 11:10 | Český lev - Union Beroun | Tatran Rakovník | 5. | 4:2 |
12.9. | 17:30 | Tatran Rakovník | Libčice | 5. | 4:0 |
13.9. | 17:00 | Tatran | FK Admira Praha 05 | př. | Zrušeno |
17.9. | 11:10 | Tatran Rakovník | FC Velim | 6. | 11:0 |
18.9. | 9:00 | Velvary | Tatran Rakovník | 4. | 3:2 |
21.9. | 17:00 | Tatran Rakovník | Hrdlív | 1. | 2:1 |
25.9. | 11:10 | FC Vlašim | Tatran Rakovník | 7. | 8:2 |
28.9. | 11:10 | Tatran Rakovník | SK POLABAN Nymburk | 2. | 2:2 |
29.9. | 16:30 | Slovan Kladno | Tatran Rakovník | 6. | 7:1 |
1.10. | 11:10 | Tatran Rakovník | TJ Baník Švermov | 8. | 3:0 |
9.10. | 11:55 | FK Brandýs - Boleslav | Tatran Rakovník | 9. | 3:5 |
10.10. | 17:30 | Tatran Rakovník | Unhošť | 8. | 5:4 |
17.10. | 17:30 | Tatran Rakovník | Libušín | 8. | 6:2 |
18.10. | 17:00 | Nové Strašecí | Tatran Rakovník | př. | xxxxxx |
15.10. | 11:10 | Tatran Rakovník | Union Čelákovice | 10. | 0:2 |
22.10. | 10:15 | SK Kladno | Tatran RAkovník | 9. | 3:5 |
23.10. | 11:55 | AFK Pečky | Tatran Rakovník | 11. | 0:5 |
26.10. | 15:30 | Tatran Rakovník | Zlonice | 12. | 4:1 |
28.10. | 11:10 | Tatran Rakovník | FK Kolín | 16. | 2:1 |
29.10. | 11:10 | Tatran Rakovník | FK Říčany | 12. | 3:1 |
31.10. | 17:30 | Tatran Rakovník | Vinařice | 10. | po-KL |
4.11. | 17:30 | Velká Dobrá | Tatran Rakovník | 11. | odl. |
6.11. | 11:55 | FC Mělník | Tatran Rakovník | 13. | STP |
12.11. | 11:10 | Tatran Rakovník | FK Bohemia Poděbrady | 14. | 5:2 |
17.11. | 11:55 | FK Neratovice-Byškovice | Tatran Rakovník | 17. | STP |
20.11. | 11:10 | TJ Kunice | Tatran Rakovník | 15. | STP |