Zimní liga 2017/2018

 

ROZPIS TURNAJE

SKUPINA  A

1. Junior Chomutov

2. Slovan Kladno

3.  FK Dukla Jižní Město

4. TJ Unhošť

5. Tatran Rakovník

6. SK Rakovník

 

SKUPINA  B

1.  FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 05

2. SK Kladno

3. SK Petřín Plzeň

4. SK Kročehlavy

5. FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06

6. SK Slaný

 

1. KOLO – SKUPINA  A - 2. PROSINECE (12:00 - 15:00) - fotky

Junior Chomutov - SK Rakovník          24:1

Slovan Kladno - Tatran Rakovník          6:9

PŘESTÁVKA (30 MINUT)

Junior Chomutov - Slovan Kladno         12:1

Tatran Rakovník - SK Rakovník             7:0

FK Dukla Jižní Město / TJ Unhošť - VOLNO

 

1. KOLO – SKUPINA  B - 9. PROSINECE (12:00 - 15:00)

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 05 - SK Slaný       8:1

SK Kladno  - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06    1:0

PŘESTÁVKA (30 MINUT)

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 05 - SK Kladno      4:1

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06 - SK Slaný        6:2

SK Petřín Plzeň / SK Kročehlavy - VOLNO

 

2. KOLO – SKUPINA  A - 13. LEDNA 2018  (12:00 - 15:00)

FK Dukla Jižní Město - TJ Unhošť          5:0

Slovan Kladno - SK Rakovník                 5:2

PŘESTÁVKA (30 MINUT)

SK Rakovník - TJ Unhošť                       1:3

Slovan Kladno - FK Dukla Jižní Město     3:11

Tatran Rakovník / Junior Chomutov - VOLNO

 

2. KOLO – SKUPINA  B - 14. LEDNA 2018 (12:00 - 15:00)

SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Kročehlavy     13:2

SK Kladno  - SK Slaný                    4:3

PŘESTÁVKA (30 MINUT)

SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Kladno            10:1

SK Kročehlavy - SK Slaný               6:3

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 05 / FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06 - VOLNO

 

3. KOLO – SKUPINA  A - 20. LEDNA 2018 (12:00 - 15:00)

Junior Chomutov - TJ Unhošť -                                     UTKÁNÍ SE SEHRAJE 3.2.

FK Dukla Jižní Město - Tatran Rakovník             5:2

PŘESTÁVKA (30 MINUT)

Tatran Rakovník - TJ Unhošť                              5:3

SK Rakovník / Slovan Kladno - VOLNO

 

3. KOLO – SKUPINA  B - 28. LEDNA 2018 (12:00 - 15:00)

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 05 - SK Kročehlavy         9:0

SK Petřín Plzeň  - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06      7:0

PŘESTÁVKA (30 MINUT)

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 05 - SK Petřín Plzeň       5:1

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06 - SK Kročehlavy         4:4

SK Kladno / SK Slaný - VOLNO

 

4. KOLO – SKUPINA  A + B - 3. ÚNORA 2018 (12:00 - 15:00)

 

TJ Unhošť – Slovan Kladno                       4:1

Tatran Rakovník - Junior Chomutov             2:3

PŘESTÁVKA (30 MINUT)

Junior Chomutov - TJ Unhošť                    3:3

SK Slaný - SK Petřín Plzeň                      1:4

 

SK Kročehlavy - SK Kladno                       7:3

FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 05 - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06             9:1

 

Dohrávka:     17. února 2018 (18:00 - 20:00)    

Junior Chomutov - FK Dukla Jižní Město

FK Dukla Jižní Město – SK Rakovník

           

PLAY OFF 1 – 18. ÚNORA 2018            (09:00 - 12:00)

SK Rakovník – FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06     (Hřiště č.1)             2:6 

SK Slaný – Slovan Kladno (Hřiště č.2)    1:1 na pen. 2:1

PŘESTÁVKA (30 minut)

O 11. místo SK Rakovník - Slovan Kladno                          5:3

O 9. místo  FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 06 - SK Slaný     2:2 na pen 2:3

 

PLAY OFF 2 – 4. BŘEZNA 2018            (09:00 - 12:00)

TJ Unhošť – SK Kročehlavy     (Hřiště č.1)               

SK Kladno – TJ Tatran Rakovník (Hřiště č.2)        

PŘESTÁVKA (30 minut)

O 7. místo (Hřiště č.1)                   

O 5. místo (Hřiště č.2)        

 

PLAY OFF 3 – 10. BŘEZNA 2018        (09:00 - 12:00)

Junior Chomutov – FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 05      

SK Petřín Plzeň – FK Dukla Jižní Město 

PŘESTÁVKA (30 minut)

FINÁLE (Hřiště č.1)            

O 3. místo (Hřiště č.2)        

 

NÁHRADNÍ TERMÍNY: 06.01. / 07.01. 2018; 10. / 11.02. 2018

 

V NÁHRADNÍCH TERMÍNECH NEZARUČUJEME SEHRÁNÍ DVOU ZÁPASŮ!